Unit Contacts

Edit District Unit Type Unit Number First Name Last Name Email Meeting Time Location Phone Number
Pack 5005 Chip White chip.white@scouting.org Avancemos Roanoke 540-525-8568
Troop 5005 Chip White chip.white@scouting.org Avancemos Roanoke 540-525-8568
Pack 5006 Chip White chip.white@scouting.org Avancemos Roanoke Inc 540-525-8568
Pack 5010 Chip White chip.white@scouting.org 21st Century Community Learning Center of Highland Park 540-525-8568
Pack 8 Chris Nicholas lifeinscouting@gmail.com Raleigh Court United Methodist Church (540) 798-6515
Pack 742 Christi Scott snugglz21@gmail.com Wednesdays @ 6:30 Dublin United Methodist Church 646-325-0601
Troop 184 Christopher Anter antercc@yahoo.com Lane Memorial United Methodist Church 1201 Bedford Ave. Altavista, VA 24517 434-994-4156
Troop 452 Christopher Adcock lump_vt@yahoo.com Sundays, 3:30 P.M. The Episcopal Church of the Epiphany, Annex, corner of Jefferson Ave & Patton St. Danville 434-228-0860
Troop 118 Christopher Malone chrisandlauren@gmail.com LDS - Lynchburg Ward 1 - Buena Vista Stake 110 Melinda Dr. Lynchburg, VA 24502 480-766-8645
Troop 83 Christopher Flowers ckflowers@att.net First United Methodist Church Hillsville 865-250-6109
Pack 93 Christy Vanarnum christyvanarnum95@yahoo.com First United Methodist Church-Marion 276 783-5546
Crew 777 Clarles Payne chpayne1@vt.edu Virginia Tech Corps Of Cadets 540-231-3488
Troop 58 Cliff King vorlonadvisor@yahoo.com Rural Retreat Pentecostal Holiness Church 276 617-1516 or 276-686-6955
Troop 256 Clyde Landreth clandreth63@gmail.com Catawba United Methodist Church 540 312-7038
Pack 87 Contact Pack 43 sunniecooks@gmail.com 434-826-9641
Pack 218 Contact Pack 43 sunniecooks@gmail.com 434-826-9641
Troop 37 Contact Troop 43 carl.n.pilat@dom.com Amherst County 434-363-5327
Pack 207 Craig Bryant csheldon6@gmail.com Trinity United Methodist Church 540-525-5052
Pack 2611 Crystal Perkins chmuddgirl1@hotmail.com Stuart Volunteer Fire Department 276-692-8867
Pack 356 Dan Vosberg vosbergdv@aol.com 2nd & 4th Thursdays at 7:00 pm Brosville Volunteer Fire Department 434-688-7646
Troop 7 Daniel Derringer dderringer@hollins.edu Our Lady Of Nazareth Catholic Church 540-588-0093
Pack 103 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Jubilee Family Development 1512 Florida Ave. Lynchburg, VA 24501 434 509-5181
Troop 418 Daniel Moore dkmoore79@live.com Penn Forest Worship Center 540-529-1137
Troop 103 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Jubilee Family Development Center 1512 Florida Ave. Lynchburg, VA 24501 434 509-5181
Pack 107 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Friends of Bass Elementary 3621 Campbell Ave. Lynchburg, VA 24501 434 509-5181
Pack 123 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Boys and Girls Club of Lynchburg 1101 Madison St. Lynchburg, VA 24504 434 509-5181
Troop 123 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Boys and Girls Club of Lynchburg 1101 Madison St. Lynchburg, VA 24504 434 509-5181
Pack 1001 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Jefferson Park Community Center 405 York St. Lynchburg, VA 24501 434 509-5181
Pack 1103 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Hunton Randolph Community Center 1120 12th St. Lynchburg, VA 24504 434 509-5181
Crew 1109 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Diamond Hill Center 1005 17th St. Lynchburg, VA 24504 434 509-5181
Troop 849 Daniel Miner dgminer.pt@gmail.com LDS - Cave Spring Ward - Roanoke Stake 540 266-7832
Pack 1109 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Diamond Hill Center 1005 17th St. Lynchburg, VA 24504 434 509-5181
Troop 1109 Daniel Brooks eastc71@yahoo.com Diamond Hill Center 1005 17th St. Lynchburg, VA 24504 434 509-5181
Crew 361 David Clark dnbclark@gmail.com Riflemen Of Wynnes Falls 434 836-5652
Troop 51 David Harless sharless@gmail.com First United Methodist Church-Salem 540 387-2745
Pack 581 David Timma timmaone@hotmail.com Quaker Baptist Church 540 297-3715
Troop 348 David Shelor shelorjr.david@yahoo.com Auburn United Methodist Church, Riner 540 838-5408
Team 449 David White davijulsw@netscape.net LDS - Salem Ward - Roanoke Stake 614 787-0779
Pack 23 Declan Daly declan.daly@tmeic-ge.com North Cross School 540 345-6127
Troop 410 Dennis Taylor dstr99@gmail.com Peters Creek Church Of The Brethren 540 598-3945
Team 49 Derek Bohon dsbohon@gmail.com LDS - Back Creek Ward - Roanoke Stake 540 774-0970
Troop 36 Dirk Davis davisd@nationwide.com Monday Nights Floyd Baptist Church 540-320-2352
Troop 1910 Don Bigler d.bigler1@gmail.com LDS - Lynchburg Ward 3 - Buena Vista Stake 110 Melinda Dr. Lynchburg, VA 24502 434-384-5287
Troop 704 Donald Barker donbarkervt@comcast.net Monday Nights - 6:30pm Luther Memorial Lutheran Church, Blacksburg 540 961-1040
Troop 60 Donald Spiller donspiller7@wythenet.com American Legion Post #9 276 228-2245
Troop 130 Donald King pgiking@aol.com Epworth United Methodist Church 540-721-5551
Pack 82 Donna Haley mgmom@outlook.com Transfiguration Catholic 540 966-4243
Troop 424 Doug Barr dougnbarr@yahoo.com Tuesdays @ 7pm First Baptist Church of Galax (276) 233-7449 or 276-730-1218
Troop 352 Douglas Hubert ash98@comcast.net Locust Grove United Methodist Church 540 798-1639
Troop 78 Douglas Smith mongotek@comcast.net Chilhowie United Methodist Church 276-646-0131

Pages