Unit Contacts

Edit District Unit Type Unit Number First Name Last Name Email Meeting Time Location Phone Number
Troop 109 Aldo Campbell [email protected] Loudon Ave Christian Church 540 343-5784
Pack 138 Alex Thomas [email protected] LDS - Bedford Ward - Roanoke Stake 1325 Longwood Ave. Bedford, VA 24523 540-467-3669
Crew 512 Allison Netting [email protected] First Christian Church TREC Camp 540 986-1670
Pack 475 Amy Yesalavich [email protected] 1st, 2nd & 4th Thursdays, 7 P.M. Keysville United Methodist Church, Keysville VA 434-446-3545
Post 391 Andrea Emerson [email protected] Chatham High School 434 251-7344
Troop 703 Andrew Watson [email protected] LDS - Radford Ward - Pembroke Stake 540-633-5663
Troop 210 Andrew Sherman [email protected] South Roanoke United Methodist Church 540-345-5057
Pack 118 Andrew Mitchell [email protected] LDS - Lynchburg Ward 1 - Buena Vista Stake 110 Melinda Dr. Lynchburg, VA 24502 801-885-5599
Pack 128 Andrew Mitchell [email protected] LDS - Lynchburg Ward 2 - Buena Vista Stake 110 Melinda Dr. Lynchburg, VA 24502 801-885-5599
Pack 1910 Andrew Mitchell [email protected] LDS - Lynchburg Ward 3 - Buena Vista Stake 110 Melinda Dr. Lynchburg, VA 24502 801-885-5599
Pack 5 Ann Bird [email protected] Oakland Baptist Chuch 540 366-0996
Pack 229 April Hernandez [email protected] Mt Pleasant United Methodist Church 540 293-7010
Troop 249 Archie Boothe [email protected] Thursday Nights - 7:30pm First Presbyterian Church, Pulaski 540-616-7211
Crew 1941 Auburn Adams [email protected] Lane Memorial United Methodist Church 1201 Bedford Ave. Altavista, VA 24517 434 324-7876
Troop 410 Audrey Powell [email protected] Thursdays 7 P.M. Oak Level Presbyterian Church, Vernon Hill 434-476-2786
Pack 362 Barbara Dill [email protected] Redwood United Methodist Church 434-927-5040
Troop 455 Barry Moxley [email protected] LDS - Martinsville Ward - Roanoke Stake 276 650-1697
Pack 136 Barry Stephens [email protected] Glade Creek Lutheran Church 540 362-5791
Pack 418 Barry Polakowski [email protected] 6:30PM Mondays Penn Forest Worship Center 540 314-5898
Troop 497 Barry Thompson [email protected] Monday 7 P.M. Main St. Methodist Church, South Boston 701 N. Main St. South Boston VA 434-579-0390
Pack 48 Ben Summers [email protected] Every Monday at 6:45 Timberlake United Methodist Church 21649 Timberlake Rd. Lynchburg, VA 24502 434-534-8251
Troop 32 Bennett Saunders [email protected] Rose Union Baptist Church 955 Tye Brook Hwy. Piney River, VA 22964 434-941-8199
Troop 76 Bill Birdlebough [email protected] Fellowship Community Church 540-387-1068
Pack 221 Bill Tingler [email protected] Cave Spring United Methodist Church 540-400-6969
Troop 417 Bill Shep [email protected] Blue Ridge Church of the Brethren 540-947-2448
Troop 3230 Billy Layne [email protected] Every Tuesday at 7:00PM Images That Move 434 944-2830
Troop 5 Brian Bunn [email protected] Monday @ 7pm Oak Hill Academy 276 579-3061
Troop 22 Brian Blevins [email protected] LDS - Marion Ward - Kingsport Stake 276-780-2458
Troop 2 Brian Kelley [email protected] Raleigh Court Presbyterian Church 540.392.1049
Troop 372 Brian Poteat [email protected] Tuesdays, 7 P.M. Ringgold Baptist Church, Ringgold 434 822-8859
Troop 373 Brian Tubbs [email protected] Wednesdays, 7 P.M. Church of the Latter Day Saints, Danville 804-248-9792
Pack 74 Brian Whitlow Stanleytown United Methodist Church 276 629-5778
Pack 641 Brian Gibson [email protected] Wytheville Baptist Church 276-620-1908
Crew 832 Brian Karriker [email protected] Freedom Tabernacle Baptist Church 276 781-0779
Troop 773 Bryan Hunley [email protected] North Roanoke Baptist Church (540) 362-7059
Troop 5 Butch Johnstone [email protected] Huntington Court United Methodist Church, 3333 Williamson Road NW, Roanoke, VA 540 362-2094
Crew 1910 Caesar Gonzales [email protected] LDS - Lynchburg Ward 3 - Buena Vista Stake 110 Melinda Dr. Lynchburg, VA 24502 434-665-6604
Troop 720 Carl East [email protected] Shawsville Ruritan Club 540 268-2950
Troop 43 Carl Pilat [email protected] Emmanuel United Methodist Church 401 N. Main St. Amherst, VA 24521 434-363-5327
Troop 61 Charles Miller [email protected] First Presbyterian Church 276-336-3109
Pack 97 Chastidy Heath [email protected] Hatchers Chaple United Methodist Church 276 251-7760
Pack 83 Chelsey Lowe [email protected] First United Methodist Church Hillsville 276-237-9278
Pack 904 Chip White [email protected] Boys and Girls Club of Roanoke of Roanoke Valley 540-525-8568
Troop 904 Chip White [email protected] Boys and Girls Club of Roanoke of Roanoke Valley 540-525-8568
Crew 5005 Chip White [email protected] Avancemos Roanoke 540-525-8568
Pack 5005 Chip White [email protected] Avancemos Roanoke 540-525-8568
Troop 5005 Chip White [email protected] Avancemos Roanoke 540-525-8568
Pack 5006 Chip White [email protected] Avancemos Roanoke Inc 540-525-8568
Pack 5010 Chip White [email protected] 21st Century Community Learning Center of Highland Park 540-525-8568
Pack 236 Chip White [email protected] Covenant Presbyterian Church (540) 525-8568

Pages